Page en construction pour la saison tennistique 2021/2022

Equipes de Jeunes Garçons et Filles

Noms Prénoms  Licence 
TURPIN Rafael 8155074 K 
CAILLAUD guillaume 0314702 S 
ARVIS RaphaÎl 8115618 Y 
Noms Prénoms  Licence 
GIRARD Eliott 5744910 S 
STILLING GASPARD 1342535 B 
LASNE Hugo 4099063 C 
DELVAUX THEOPHILE 9690907 U 
Noms Prénoms  Licence 
JANKOVIC ANTOINE 9000285 T 
PEZARD Benjamin 8540587 W 
TURPIN Axel 5179860 G 
BOUCHET Pierre 5392515 D 
LARRIERE Baptiste 9106118 D 
Noms Prénoms  Licence 
CORRADI Bianca Liza 2812332 G 
FAYE Marie AÔda 2240895 E 
JANKOVIC SolËne 9775677 K 

Equipe Printemps été Séniors

Noms Prénoms  Licence 
LONCLE Guillaume 5056023 B 
EZERZER Oren 6881629 F 
ADAM Antoine 7182352 D 
PEZARD Benjamin 8540587 W 
JANKOVIC ANTOINE 9000285 T 
PRATT Dimitri 6724025 X 
PAQUE Samuel 2199842 G 
PEZARD Arthur 8540577 K 
TURPIN Axel 5179860 G 
Noms Prénoms  Licence 
FADDA Bruno 2582107 M 
BETOULLE Franck 3423623 D 
CARON Jérôme 4171881 C 
COURTEILLE Jérôme 2793084 K 
MALAVAL Olivier 6907696 P 

Equipes Interclubs Dames & Messieurs Automne

Noms Prénoms  Licence 
FREBOURG Solange 5617375 S 
SOLDI CLOTHILDE 5968951 P 
CORBETT Jean 5622607 D 
FOUET Christine 5887471 Z 
ROBERT Brigitte 3816235 F 
TOURNAUX Josiane 9506990 J 
HUILLARD Chantal 5610106 R 
KOCH Louise 5614061 P 
Noms Prénoms  Licence 
DESLOGE Thierry 8524703 F 
CANET Michel 1968999 R 
RASSACHACK Inthasone 3152608 X 
FOUNAU Philippe 5917893 S 
PROVENDIER Michel 2280999 W 
GIROGUY Bruno 1131124 G 
SELZER Alain 5790384 V 
Noms Prénoms  Licence 
FADDA BRUNO 2582107 M 
BETOULLE Franck 3423623 D 
CARON JÈrÙme 4171881 C 
COURTEILLE Jerome 2793084 K 
MALAVAL Olivier 6907696 P 
Noms Prénoms  Licence 
CERCEAU LE BERRE Laurent 1052171 N 
PALUMBO Fabrice 2840928 P 
BEAURAIN Gregoire 1343565 W 
D’AURIAC XAVIER 9901910 V 
HEFFER Gabriel 5760880 A 
LARRIERE FrÈdËric 1520448 K 
FONTAINE Etienne 5704562 K 
PELISSIER Laurent 5931221 D 
ERNOULT Philippe 0441007 E 
VISSE Eric 9778807 M 

Equipe Printemps été Séniors ​

Noms Prénoms  Licence 
MARTEL Louise 9650442 K 
CORRADI Bianca Liza 2812332 G 
TUPITA Nicoleta 6419361 R 
FAYE Marie Aoda 2240895 E 
JANKOVIC Solène 9775677 K 
BAIN Claire 1310070 N 
FREBOURG Solange 5617375 S 
SOLDI Clothide  5968951 P 
CORBETT Jean 5622607 D 
Noms Prénoms  Licence 
CANET Michel 1968999 R 
RASSACHACK Inthasone 3152608 X 
CORDIER Olivier 0343986 X 
RASSACHACK Christophe 2841655 E 
JANKOVIC Goran 0400001 H 
ARVIS Franck 3483837 D 
DELVAUX Damien 0891205 A 
LEGOURD Sylvain 1305112 Z 
MATHIEU Nicolas 6717736 L